Point Score Results

Irish Wolfhound Club of NSW Club Pointscore - Placings
Dog  Number of Shows in Count Total Best 10 Total Puppy Classes
Sup Ch Wulfgar Aghamore 10 64  
Glenfels Khaleesi (AI) 5 27  
Wulfgar Fountain Head (AI) 5 26  
Ch Ollmorcu Last Stand (AI) 10 25  
Gr Ch Ornumflow Tahnee Lady 10 22  
Ch Wulfgar Fly Me To The Moon 8 21  
Wulfgar Fennoscandia (AI) 4 21  
Ch Ornumflow Quite A Lady 8 16  
Ornumflow Xeraphina 9 15 15
Irish Rock Aston Martin (AI) 9 14 14
Ch Ornumflow Xakery 10 11 11
Ch Wulfgar Bewitched DWDF.N HTM.S 5 11  
Ch Caradilys Bold Angel 3 9  
Ch Greycroft Tullamore Knight 4 9  
Ch Ornumflow Sabre 5 8  
Ch Wulfgar Deakin (AI) 2 7  
Wulfgar Deidre (AI) 4 7  
Ch Wulfgar Aine 4 5  
Ch Wulfgar Zachary (AI) 1 4  
Ornumflow Yvresse 3 3 3
Caradilys Mr Bojangles (AI) 2 2 2
Glenfels Ned Stark (AI) 2 2  
Ornumflow Yukon Gold 2 2 2
Glenfels Nellie Melba (AI) 1 1  

 Please scroll across for full details of additions

Irish Wolfhound Club of NSW Club Pointscore - Additions since last report:    
Dog Show  Judge Owner Date of Show Points for Show
Sup Ch Wulfgar Aghamore Cowra & Dist Kennel Club Inc Ms S Bownds P Galvin Sunday, 24 May 2015 3
Ch Caradilys Bold Angel Cowra & Dist Kennel Club Inc Ms S Bownds C Evans Sunday, 24 May 2015 2
Ch Ollmorcu Last Stand (AI) Cowra & Dist Kennel Club Inc Ms S Bownds P Galvin Sunday, 24 May 2015 1
Gr Ch Ornumflow Tahnee Lady Yass Kennel Club Inc Mr R Lopaschuk (Canada) R Moss Saturday, 13 June 2015 2
Ch Ornumflow Xakery Yass Kennel Club Inc Mr R Lopaschuk (Canada) S Munro/R Moss Saturday, 13 June 2015 1
Gr Ch Ornumflow Tahnee Lady Yass Kennel Club Inc Mrs B Balaam (Qld) R Moss Sunday, 14 June 2015 2
Ch Ornumflow Xakery Yass Kennel Club Inc Mrs B Balaam (Qld) S Munro/R Moss Sunday, 14 June 2015 1
Gr Ch Ornumflow Tahnee Lady Coonabarabran Kennel Club Inc Mr G Cruse R Moss Friday, 19 June 2015 2
Ch Ornumflow Xakery Coonabarabran Kennel Club Inc Mr G Cruse S Munro/R Moss Friday, 19 June 2015 1
Gr Ch Ornumflow Tahnee Lady Coonabarabran Kennel Club Inc Mrs E Knox R Moss Saturday, 20 June 2015 2
Ch Ornumflow Xakery Coonabarabran Kennel Club Inc Mrs E Knox S Munro/R Moss Saturday, 20 June 2015 1
Glenfels Ned Stark (AI) Hawkesbury Kennel Club Inc Show A Sir A Trollope McKay/Patison Sunday, 5 July 2015 1
Ornumflow Yukon Gold Hawkesbury Kennel Club Inc Show A Sir A Trollope S Munro Sunday, 5 July 2015 1
Sup Ch Wulfgar Aghamore Hawkesbury Kennel Club Inc Show A Sir A Trollope P Galvin Sunday, 5 July 2015 10
Wulfgar Fennoscandia (AI) Hawkesbury Kennel Club Inc Show A Sir A Trollope Maciver/Gendle Sunday, 5 July 2015 9
Glenfels Khaleesi (AI) Hawkesbury Kennel Club Inc Show A Sir A Trollope Gendle/Baker Sunday, 5 July 2015 7
Ch Ollmorcu Last Stand (AI) Hawkesbury Kennel Club Inc Show A Sir A Trollope P Galvin Sunday, 5 July 2015 4
Ch Wulfgar Fly Me To The Moon Hawkesbury Kennel Club Inc Show A Sir A Trollope Ard Ri Irish Wolfhounds Sunday, 5 July 2015 2
Ch Greycroft Tullamore Knight Hawkesbury Kennel Club Inc Show A Sir A Trollope McKay/Patison Sunday, 5 July 2015 1
Ch Wulfgar Aine Hawkesbury Kennel Club Inc Show A Sir A Trollope J Verrell Sunday, 5 July 2015 1
Wulfgar Deidre (AI) Hawkesbury Kennel Club Inc Show A Sir A Trollope S Gendle Sunday, 5 July 2015 1
Wulfgar Fountain Head (AI) Hawkesbury Kennel Club Inc Show A Sir A Trollope S Gendle Sunday, 5 July 2015 1
Sup Ch Wulfgar Aghamore Hawkesbury Kennel Club Inc Show B Mr J Walker P Galvin Sunday, 5 July 2015 7
Ch Wulfgar Fly Me To The Moon Hawkesbury Kennel Club Inc Show B Mr J Walker Ard Ri Irish Wolfhounds Sunday, 5 July 2015 6
Glenfels Khaleesi (AI) Hawkesbury Kennel Club Inc Show B Mr J Walker Gendle/Baker Sunday, 5 July 2015 5
Wulfgar Fountain Head (AI) Hawkesbury Kennel Club Inc Show B Mr J Walker S Gendle Sunday, 5 July 2015 4
Ch Greycroft Tullamore Knight Hawkesbury Kennel Club Inc Show B Mr J Walker McKay/Patison Sunday, 5 July 2015 1
Ch Ollmorcu Last Stand (AI) Hawkesbury Kennel Club Inc Show B Mr J Walker P Galvin Sunday, 5 July 2015 1
Ch Wulfgar Aine Hawkesbury Kennel Club Inc Show B Mr J Walker J Verrell Sunday, 5 July 2015 1
Wulfgar Deidre (AI) Hawkesbury Kennel Club Inc Show B Mr J Walker S Gendle Sunday, 5 July 2015 1
Wulfgar Fennoscandia (AI) Hawkesbury Kennel Club Inc Show B Mr J Walker Maciver/Gendle Sunday, 5 July 2015 1
Glenfels Ned Stark (AI) Hawkesbury Kennel Club Inc Show B Mr J Walker McKay/Patison Sunday, 5 July 2015 1
Ornumflow Yukon Gold Hawkesbury Kennel Club Inc Show B Mr J Walker S Munro Sunday, 5 July 2015 1
Ch Wulfgar Fly Me To The Moon Dogs NSW Western Region ABCS Mrs D Duffin (Vic) Ard Ri Irish Wolfhounds Saturday, 18 July 2015 2
Ch Ornumflow Quite A Lady Dogs NSW Western Region ABCS Mrs D Duffin (Vic) S Munro Saturday, 18 July 2015 1
Ch Wulfgar Fly Me To The Moon Dogs NSW Western Region ABCS Mrs J Allitt Ard Ri Irish Wolfhounds Sunday, 19 July 2015 2
Ornumflow Xeraphina Dogs NSW Western Region ABCS Mrs J Allitt S Munro Sunday, 19 July 2015 1
Irish Rock Aston Martin (AI) Rylstone Kandos & Dist Dog Club (AM) Mrs R Nagle S Munro Saturday, 25 July 2015 2
Ornumflow Xeraphina Rylstone Kandos & Dist Dog Club (AM) Mrs R Nagle S Munro Saturday, 25 July 2015 1
Ornumflow Yvresse Rylstone Kandos & Dist Dog Club (AM) Mrs R Nagle S Munro Saturday, 25 July 2015 1
Irish Rock Aston Martin (AI) Rylstone Kandos & Dist Dog Club (PM) Mrs L Buckley S Munro Saturday, 25 July 2015 2
Ornumflow Xeraphina Rylstone Kandos & Dist Dog Club (PM) Mrs L Buckley S Munro Saturday, 25 July 2015 1
Ornumflow Yvresse Rylstone Kandos & Dist Dog Club (PM) Mrs L Buckley S Munro Saturday, 25 July 2015 1
Irish Rock Aston Martin (AI) Rylstone Kandos & Dist Dog Club Mr W Smith (Qld) S Munro Sunday, 26 July 2015 2
Ornumflow Xeraphina Rylstone Kandos & Dist Dog Club Mr W Smith (Qld) S Munro Sunday, 26 July 2015 1
Ornumflow Yvresse Rylstone Kandos & Dist Dog Club Mr W Smith (Qld) S Munro Sunday, 26 July 2015 1